SALE
NEW

100PCS SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector Quick Connector Single mode fiber Embedded Type Telecomm Grade cold junction-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 43.20

Add to cart Add to wishlist

Term:

100PCS SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector Quick Connector Single mode fiber Embedded Type Telecomm Grade cold junction Details & Specification :

Item Specifications
Fiber Type Single Mode
Item Length 1m
Connector Type SC/APC
Compatible Brocade
Compatible Finisar
Model Number SC/APC-C
Brand Name MEIBAI

Applications

1.For the opening of FTTH optical fiber terminal.  

2Connecting box, cabinet, terminal box and so on. 

3.The recovery of broken fiber and other accidents, maintenance  LAN, Wan, data and video transmission.  

4.Construction and maintenance of optical fiber access for end users and so on.

 

Operating Tools

1.Optical Fiber Cutting

2.Covered Wire Stripping Clamp

3.Length fixed Instrument

4.Wire Stripper

 

6APCAPC5APC4APC 3APC2100pcs 1

Package includes:

1.FTTH SC/APC Fiber optic Fast connector*100PCS